Game Database
Released
Aero Tales Online
Aero Tales Online: The World is a free-to-play 3D anime-style MMORPG with PvP and PvE elements. The game revolves around the “mysterious story of the Key of Skylight”.
- Developer
- Anisage Games
- Publisher
- Anisage Games
- Released
- Aug 1, 2022
Platforms
pc
Genres
mmorpg
Availability

Related games
Frequently asked questions
Is Aero Tales Online free to play?▾
Yes — Aero Tales Online is free to play. It's listed in the Free-to-Play catalog as a MMORPG game.
Who developed Aero Tales Online?▾
Aero Tales Online was developed by Anisage Games and published by Anisage Games.
What platforms is Aero Tales Online on?▾
Aero Tales Online is available on PC.
When was Aero Tales Online released?▾
Aero Tales Online was released on Aug 1, 2022.